Schützenkönige

 

1956 - Reichert Rudolf

1957 - Ehre Edwin

1958 - Müller Karl Heinz

1959 - Bellmann Edgar

1960 - Ehre Edwin

1961 - Schild Edi

1962 - Naumann Günter

1963 - Fries Paul

1964 - Ehre Gilbert

1965 - Hartmann Hugo

1966 - Müller Karl Heinz

1967 - Naumann Günter

1968 - Müller Andreas

1969 - Dewes Heinz

1970 - Hector Helmut

1971 - Wegener Hans

1972 - Ballnus Hubertus

1973 - Ballnus Hubertus

1974 - Ehre Gilbert

1975 - Müllenbach Emil  

1976 - Schild Eduard

1977 - N.N.

1978 - Dewes Heinz

1979 - Dilschneider Erich

1980 - Louis Reinhard

1981 - Schöring Günter

1982 - Naumann Günter

1983 - Neisius Norbert

1984 - Dirks Bernd

1985 - Roth Gerhard

1986 - Naumann Günter

1987 - Dilschneider Erich

1988 - Müller Hilmar

1989 - Trenz Jürgen

1990 - Naumann Günter

1991 - Petry Josef

1992 - Fliegler Gerhard

1993 - Loch Alwin

1994 - Hoffmann Jürgen

1995 - Kirmsee Volker

1996 - Grüneisen Edmund

1997 - Scheisweiler Peter

1998 - Felten Alfons

1999 - Hartmann Hugo

2000 - Roth Stefan

2001 - Scheidweiler Peter

2002 - Grüneisen Edmund

2003 - Müller Dieter

2004 - Roth Stefan

2005 - Friedrich Karl Dieter

2006 - Bickelmann Fredi

2007 - Lauer Michael

2008 - Dewes Heinz

2009 - Seith Oswald

2010 - Naumann Günter

2011 - Dilschneider Erich

2012 - Baltes Wolfgang

2013 - Bickelmann Fredi

2014 - Dillschneider Erich

2015 - Dillschneider Erich

2016 - Baltes Wolfgang

2017 - Dewes Heinz

 

 

Schützenköniginnen 

 

1976 - Hector Elisabeth

1977 - Weiskopf Maria

1978 - Dirks Maria

1979 - Bickelmann Christel

1980 - Bickelmann Christel

1981 - Bickelmann Christel

1982 - Louis Wiltraud

1983 - Dirks Maria

1984 - Dirks Maria

1985 - Dirks Maria

1986 - Dirks Maria

1987 - Mathieu Rita

1988 - Dewes Elfi

1989 - Hector Elisabeth

1990 - Dewes Elfi

1991 - Felten Christine

1992 - Naumann Mathilde

1993 - Naumann Mathilde

1994 - Dilschneider Bärbel

1995 - Müller Sabine

1996 - Müller Sabine

1997 - Schellstede Regina

1998 - Scheidweiler Sabine

1999 - Felten Christine

2000 - Müller Mirjam

2001 - Friedrich Izabella

2002 - Müller Mirjam

2003 - Müller Mirjam

2004 - Friedrich Izabella

2005 - Friedrich Izabella

2006 - Merten Ilse

2007 - Wein-Huckert Andrea

2008 - Müller Mirjam

2009 - Wein-Huckert Andrea

2010 - Merten Sabrina

2011 - Felten Christine

2012 - Seith Ulrike

2013 - Wein-Huckert Andrea 

2014 - Merten Sabrina

2015 - Merten Sabrina

2016 - Felten Chistine

2017 - Müller Anna

2018 - Müller Anna

 

 

 

Königspaar

2013 

 

 

                      Alfred Bickelmann              Andrea  Wein - Huckert 

 

 

 

 

29128

 

Unsere zweifache Landesmeisterin Anna Heß und Bernhard Welsch dritter Landesmeister Feldbogen